Paul Ricard: PIRELLI JUNIOR CUP

Pos.Name of DriverNOGAROPAUDIJONMAGNY-COURSBARCELONEPAUL RICARDTot.
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
1Benjamin Lariche18181518252512121810171
2Steven Palette121010251210252151525161
3Eric Tremoulet152512410151015225133
4Gregoire Demoustier186410818151881215132
5Pierre Sancinena1515101564122511104
5Jim Pla1515101564122511104
6Gael Castelli25121241281083
7Jimmy Antunes8251846610876
8Valentin Simonet6186288410870
9Lonni Martins42615624188469
10Max Koebolt25251868
11Simon Gachet18121181647
12Arno Santamato81221831
13Romain Monti106622
14Finlay Hutchison81220
15Jean Philippe Lamic24412215
16Matthew Georges112149
17Paul Loup Chatin22
18Arthur Bleynie11

Nogaro

15 avril - 17 avril 2017

Pau

19 mai - 21 mai 2017

Dijon

30 juin - 02 juillet 2017

Magny-Cours

08 septembre - 10 septembre 2017

Barcelone

30 septembre - 01 octobre 2017

Paul Ricard

13 octobre - 15 octobre 2017


Instagram